| Historique | 60-78-14 (0.395%) |
| Apparitions en séries éliminatoires | 2 |
| Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L) | 6 - 11 (0.353%) |
| Coupe Stanley | 0 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cale Makar | 65 | 12 | 60 | 72 | 14 | 40 | 106 | 83 | 143 | 8.39% | 119 | 1601 | 24.64 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Connor McDavid | 65 | 32 | 34 | 66 | 3 | 38 | 74 | 140 | 261 | 12.26% | 11 | 1363 | 20.98 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 51.69% | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 4 |
| 3 | Dylan Cozens | 68 | 23 | 41 | 64 | 8 | 20 | 100 | 115 | 258 | 8.91% | 7 | 1467 | 21.58 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 48.81% | 0 | 0.87 | 1 | 2 |
| 4 | Jaden Schwartz | 81 | 30 | 30 | 60 | 10 | 23 | 81 | 159 | 296 | 10.14% | 23 | 1592 | 19.66 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 61 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 39.97% | 1 | 0.75 | 2 | 6 |
| 5 | Vincent Trocheck | 82 | 26 | 29 | 55 | 10 | 30 | 82 | 97 | 249 | 10.44% | 14 | 1592 | 19.42 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 47.51% | 0 | 0.69 | 2 | 7 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elvis Merzlikins | 54 | 35 | 12 | 5 | 0.909 | 3.00 | 3177 | 0 | 1 | 159 | 1754 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.818 | 11 |
| 2 | Juuse Saros | 50 | 18 | 25 | 6 | 0.913 | 2.88 | 2975 | 0 | 2 | 143 | 1649 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.542 | 24 |
| 3 | Filip Gustavsson | 18 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0.905 | 3.26 | 938 | 2 | 2 | 51 | 537 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.667 | 6 |
| 4 | Anders Lindback | 21 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 0.918 | 2.43 | 1209 | 2 | 3 | 49 | 601 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.600 | 5 |
| 5 | Robin Lehner | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0.909 | 2.97 | 708 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 383 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 4 |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | 82 | 22 | 41 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 241 | 283 | -42 | 41 | 12 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 126 | 134 | -8 | 41 | 10 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 115 | 149 | -34 | 75 | 241 | 403 | 644 | 2 | 0 | 87 | 75 | 67 | 24 | 2715 | 889 | 939 | 860 | 85 | 2649 | 770 | 772 | 1427 | 338 | 59 | 17.46% | 293 | 66 | 77.47% | 6 | 1581 | 3183 | 49.67% | 1497 | 3015 | 49.65% | 673 | 1341 | 50.19% | 1959 | 1367 | 2009 | 598 | 1031 | 510 |
| 23 | 70 | 21 | 37 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 196 | 247 | -51 | 35 | 9 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 105 | 132 | -27 | 35 | 12 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 91 | 115 | -24 | 59 | 196 | 355 | 551 | 2 | 0 | 69 | 67 | 55 | 6 | 2195 | 711 | 717 | 751 | 26 | 2519 | 709 | 583 | 1250 | 253 | 46 | 18.18% | 253 | 53 | 79.05% | 1 | 1150 | 2518 | 45.67% | 1235 | 2721 | 45.39% | 522 | 1116 | 46.77% | 1628 | 1121 | 1718 | 516 | 879 | 436 |
| Total Saison régulière | 152 | 43 | 78 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 437 | 530 | -93 | 76 | 21 | 35 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 231 | 266 | -35 | 76 | 22 | 43 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 206 | 264 | -58 | 134 | 437 | 758 | 1195 | 4 | 0 | 156 | 142 | 122 | 30 | 4910 | 1600 | 1656 | 1611 | 111 | 5168 | 1479 | 1355 | 2677 | 591 | 105 | 17.77% | 546 | 119 | 78.21% | 7 | 2731 | 5701 | 47.90% | 2732 | 5736 | 47.63% | 1195 | 2457 | 48.64% | 3588 | 2489 | 3727 | 1114 | 1910 | 946 |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 24 | -10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16 | -9 | 2 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 177 | 54 | 61 | 57 | 5 | 193 | 62 | 33 | 83 | 14 | 2 | 14.29% | 13 | 5 | 61.54% | 0 | 100 | 188 | 53.19% | 97 | 191 | 50.79% | 43 | 88 | 48.86% | 119 | 83 | 126 | 36 | 64 | 31 |
| 22 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 34 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 10 | 39 | 71 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 407 | 116 | 154 | 131 | 6 | 381 | 121 | 98 | 232 | 39 | 6 | 15.38% | 42 | 9 | 78.57% | 2 | 205 | 460 | 44.57% | 239 | 444 | 53.83% | 94 | 206 | 45.63% | 272 | 184 | 299 | 89 | 153 | 75 |
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 17 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 58 | -5 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 24 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 34 | -6 | 12 | 53 | 97 | 150 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 584 | 170 | 215 | 188 | 11 | 574 | 183 | 131 | 315 | 53 | 8 | 15.09% | 55 | 14 | 74.55% | 2 | 305 | 648 | 47.07% | 336 | 635 | 52.91% | 137 | 294 | 46.60% | 392 | 268 | 425 | 126 | 218 | 107 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dylan Cozens | 18 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 32 | 46 | 15.22% | 0 | 345 | 19.21 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 51.44% | 0 | 1.04 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Nick Schmaltz | 18 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -5 | 4 | 16 | 24 | 45 | 13.33% | 2 | 353 | 19.63 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36.11% | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Brandon Hagel | 18 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 58 | 12.07% | 3 | 357 | 19.85 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 55.56% | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Tanner Jeannot | 13 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 23 | 36 | 6 | 31 | 6.45% | 0 | 221 | 17.03 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.78% | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Andreas Athanasiou | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -5 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 47 | 4.26% | 2 | 371 | 20.63 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44.29% | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Filip Gustavsson | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0.908 | 2.99 | 782 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 426 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Elvis Merzlikins | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0.919 | 2.66 | 316 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |