Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % |
| Level 1: 6000 - 90 $ - 5 377 - 89,61% |
| Level 2: 5000 - 55 $ - 4 415 - 88,31% |
| Level 3: 2000 - 30 $ - 1 738 - 86,92% |
| Level 4: 4000 - 18 $ - 3 566 - 89,16% |
| Luxury: 1000 - 178 $ - 805 - 80,50% |
| Total Attendance : 18000 |
| Arena Name | Honda Center |
Income |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 15 902 - 88,34% |
| Average Income | 1 305 417 $ |
| Estimated Revenue | 0 $ |
Expense |
| Pro Payroll | 56 292 170 $ |
| Farm Payroll | 1 502 100 $ |
| Coach Payroll | 1 945 000 $ |
| Luxury Taxe Total | 0 $ |
| Games Remaining | 0 |
| Expenses Per Game | 728 528 $ |
| Estimated Season Expenses | 0 $ |
| Current Funds | (5 677 625 $) |
| Projected Bank Account | (5 677 625 $) |
|
Pro PayRoll |
| Marian Gaborik |
7 250 000 $ (4) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Chris Pronger |
6 250 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Corey Perry |
5 325 000 $ (4) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Ryan Getzlaf |
5 325 000 $ (4) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Pierre-Marc Bouchard |
4 080 000 $ (4) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Ryan Suter |
3 500 000 $ (3) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Jamie Langenbrunner |
2 800 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Sergei Zubov |
2 751 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Cam Ward |
2 666 667 $ (1) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Alex Goligoski |
2 500 000 $ (3) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Frantisek Kaberle |
2 200 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| John Madden |
2 200 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Kris Draper |
1 583 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Bobby Ryan |
1 539 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Lauri Korpikoski |
1 100 000 $ (3) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Josh Harding |
1 000 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Martin Hanzal |
980 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Dustin Byfuglien |
800 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Viktor Kozlov |
700 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Niklas Hjalmarsson |
640 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Anton Stralman |
615 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| John Mitchell |
487 500 $ (1) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 7 : 56 292 167,00 $ |
| Year 8 : 38 714 000,00 $ |
| Year 9 : 29 080 000,00 $ |
| Year 10 : 21 980 000,00 $ |
|
Farm PayRoll |
| Fredrik Modin |
325 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Johan Hedberg |
108 700 $ (1) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Shaone Morrisonn |
100 000 $ (4) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Robert Lang |
95 100 $ (2) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Marek Schwarz |
90 000 $ (3) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| David Bolland |
85 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| John Zeiler |
70 200 $ (2) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Brendan Mikkelson |
70 000 $ (3) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Corey Crawford |
70 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Drew Miller |
60 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Alexandre Giroux |
60 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Brian Salcido |
60 000 $ (3) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Jared Boll |
55 500 $ (1) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| George Parros |
55 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Sheldon Brookbank |
52 500 $ (1) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Mathieu Darche |
50 100 $ (4) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Petteri Wirtanen |
50 000 $ (3) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Tim Ramholt |
45 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Left : |
0 $ |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 7 : 1 502 100,00 $ |
| Year 8 : 905 400,00 $ |
| Year 9 : 420 100,00 $ |
| Year 10 : 150 100,00 $ |
|