Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % |
| Arena Name | Honda Center |
| Level 1: | 6000 - 90 $ - 5 133 - 85,55% |
| Level 2: | 5000 - 53 $ - 4 785 - 95,70% |
| Level 3: | 2000 - 35 $ - 1 826 - 91,30% |
| Level 4: | 4000 - 28 $ - 2 896 - 72,40% |
| Luxury: | 1000 - 168 $ - 898 - 89,75% |
| Total Attendance : | 18000 |
| Farm |
| Farm Level 1: | 2000 - 20 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Level 2: | 1000 - 6 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Total Attendance : | 3000 |
Income |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 15 538 - 86,32% |
| Average Income per Game | 1 507 478 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 3 014 956 $ |
| Farm |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
Expense |
| Pro Players Total Salaries | 66 385 834 $ |
| Farm Players Total Salaries | 1 228 100 $ |
| Coaches Total Salaries | 2 270 000 $ |
| Luxury Taxe Total | 0 $ |
| Pro Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
| Current Bank Account | (3 342 715 $) |
| Projected Bank Account | (3 342 715 $) |
|
Pro Players Salaries |
| Vladimir Sobotka (1 Way Contract) |
7 950 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ryan Getzlaf (1 Way Contract) |
7 950 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Corey Perry (1 Way Contract) |
7 950 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jonathan Quick (1 Way Contract) |
5 800 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Paul Martin (1 Way Contract) |
5 760 000 $ (3) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jason Pominville (1 Way Contract) |
5 400 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jonathan Cheechoo (1 Way Contract) |
4 500 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Marc Savard (1 Way Contract) |
3 950 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Nick Schultz (1 Way Contract) |
3 500 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Brandon Sutter (1 Way Contract) |
1 500 000 $ (3) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| David Schlemko (1 Way Contract) |
1 100 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Justin Schultz |
925 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Marek Svatos (1 Way Contract) |
856 000 $ (3) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Justin Faulk |
840 000 $ (3) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Bryan Allen (1 Way Contract) |
800 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Lubomir Visnovsky (1 Way Contract) |
775 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Colin Stuart (1 Way Contract) |
755 000 $ (3) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Zenon Konopka (1 Way Contract) |
752 000 $ (3) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Steven Goertzen (1 Way Contract) |
750 000 $ (4) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Torrey Mitchell (1 Way Contract) |
750 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Adam Pardy (1 Way Contract) |
742 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Carl Hagelin |
662 500 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Chad Larose (1 Way Contract) |
620 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jake Muzzin |
606 667 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Justin Falk |
605 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Anton Khudobin |
586 667 $ (3) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Total Pro Players | 26 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 12 : 66 385 834,00 $ |
| Year 13 : 32 738 834,00 $ |
| Year 14 : 12 099 667,00 $ |
| Year 15 : 750 000,00 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 12 : 28 015 834,00 $ |
| Year 13 : 19 273 834,00 $ |
| Year 14 : 10 549 667,00 $ |
| Year 15 : 500 000,00 $ |
|
Farm Players Salaries |
| Jimmy Howard |
100 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
12 500 $ |
| Matt Cullen |
95 100 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
11 888 $ |
| Todd Fedoruk |
95 100 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
11 888 $ |
| Evgeny Artyukhin |
95 100 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
11 888 $ |
| Luke Adam |
87 500 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
10 938 $ |
| Dustin Penner |
85 200 $ (3) |
| Salary Remaining : |
10 650 $ |
| David Desharnais |
75 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
9 375 $ |
| Michael Frolik |
75 000 $ (4) |
| Salary Remaining : |
9 375 $ |
| Petr Prucha |
75 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
9 375 $ |
| Marco Sturm |
75 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
9 375 $ |
| Patrick Rissmiller |
75 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
9 375 $ |
| Joni Pitkanen |
70 000 $ (4) |
| Salary Remaining : |
8 750 $ |
| Bob Sanguinetti |
65 000 $ (4) |
| Salary Remaining : |
8 125 $ |
| Ilja Bryzgalov |
55 100 $ (3) |
| Salary Remaining : |
6 888 $ |
| Nathan Oystrick |
55 000 $ (3) |
| Salary Remaining : |
6 875 $ |
| Bryan Young |
50 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
6 250 $ |
| Unknown Player |
0 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Unknown Player |
0 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Unknown Player |
0 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Unknown Player |
0 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Total Farm Players | 20 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 12 : 1 228 100,00 $ |
| Year 13 : 795 500,00 $ |
| Year 14 : 405 300,00 $ |
| Year 15 : 210 000,00 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 12 : 735 900,00 $ |
| Year 13 : 685 900,00 $ |
| Year 14 : 335 200,00 $ |
| Year 15 : 150 000,00 $ |
|